Organization Calendar (Etobicoke Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
U12 BURGUNDY
4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
U14
5:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Daredevils
U12 BURGUNDY & U12 GOLD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 2 VS TEAM 3
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 1 VS TEAM 4
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Learn-to-Skate/Play
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Learn To Skate
U8 & U10
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12 BURGUNDY & U12 GOLD
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Power Skating
U14
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Power Skating
U16 & U19
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Power Skating
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
U12 BURGUNDY
8:45 AM
@ Richmond Hill Lightning
U16
4:00 PM
vs. Paris Thunder
U19
5:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
U12 BURGUNDY & U12 GOLD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 4 VS TEAM 3
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 2 VS TEAM 1
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
U16
4:00 PM
@ Cambridge Turbos
Learn-to-Skate/Play
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Learn To Skate
U10
6:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Heat-P
U12 BURGUNDY & U12 GOLD
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Power Skating
U14
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Power Skating
U16 & U19
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Power Skating
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
U19 - London Lynx Tournament
U12 BURGUNDY
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Blast - E
U12 GOLD
4:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Comets
U14
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning - A
U14
6:00 PM
@ Hamilton Heat
U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 BURGUNDY & U12 GOLD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 4 VS TEAM 2
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 3 VS TEAM 1
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
U19
6:15 PM
@ Forest
Western Fair Sports Center, Hanstone Rink, 865 Florence St, London [1]
U14
10:30 AM
@ Paris Thunder
U19
1:30 PM
@ London-K
Kinsman Arena, B Rink, 20 Granville St, London [2]
Learn-to-Skate/Play
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Learn To Skate
U10
6:15 PM
vs. Paris Thunder
U12 BURGUNDY
7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
U19
8:45 PM
vs. London-J
Western Fair Sports Center, Tonys Rink, 865 Florence St, London [3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 7:23 AM