Organization Calendar (Etobicoke Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
U19 - Newmarket Tournament
U12 GOLD - Newmarket
U12 GOLD
9:30 AM
@ 3rd vs 2nd
Magna Centre - Hyundai [U12R-10]
U12 BURGUNDY
1:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils
U12 GOLD
1:30 PM
@ finals
Magna Centre - Hyundai [U12R-11]
U16
2:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils
Novice House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Green vs Blue
Novice House League
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Green vs Gold
U10
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos-S
U14
6:00 PM
@ Hamilton Heat
U12 GOLD & U12 BURGUNDY
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 4 VS TEAM 1 PLAYOFFS
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 3 VS TEAM 2 PLAYOFFS
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
U12 GOLD
10:30 AM
@ Paris Thunder - U12
U16
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Turbos
Learn-to-Skate/Play
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Learn To Skate
U8 & U10
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12 BURGUNDY
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Blast - N
U19
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Thunder
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
U12 BURGUNDY - Niagra Falls
U10 - Niagara Falls
U16
1:00 PM
@ Paris Thunder
Novice House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Blue vs Gold
Novice House League
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Blue vs Green
U12 BURGUNDY
3:00 PM
@ St. Catharines Comets
U12 GOLD
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 1 VS TEAM 2 PLAYOFFS
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 3 VS TEAM 4 PLAYOFFS
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
U14
1:30 PM
@ Burlington Blast
Learn-to-Skate/Play
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Learn To Skate
U12 GOLD
6:15 PM
vs. Markham Bears
U19
7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
U12 BURGUNDY - Niagra Falls
U10 - Niagara Falls
Novice House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Gold vs Green
Novice House League
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Gold vs Blue
U16
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning
U8 & U12 GOLD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 1 VS TEAM 3 PLAYOFFS
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 2 VS TEAM 4 PLAYOFFS
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
U14
2:30 PM
@ Burlington Blast
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Monday, April 22, 2019 at 10:26 PM