Organization Calendar (Etobicoke Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
U14 - West Ottawa
U16 - West Ottawa
U12 GOLD
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge Turbos
Novice House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Blue vs Green
Novice House League
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Blue vs Gold
U14
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U16
5:00 PM
vs. Markham Bears
U12 GOLD & U12 BURGUNDY
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 4 VS TEAM 3
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 4 VS TEAM 1
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
U14
11:00 AM
@ west ottawa
Jack Charron [U14b-1]
U16
1:00 PM
@ Cambridge
Goulbourn Recreation Complex [1]
U16
7:30 PM
vs. West Ottawa
Walter Baker Sports Centre [2]
U14
9:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill
Richmond [U14b-3]
U12 BURGUNDY
1:30 PM
@ Burlington Blast - E
U16
2:30 PM
@ Arnprior
Kanata Recreation Complex [3]
U14
4:30 PM
vs. BKRA
Kanata Rec Centre KRC B [U14b-6]
Learn-to-Skate/Play
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Learn To Skate
U10
6:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Heat-P
U19
7:15 PM
vs. Sunderland Stingerz
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
U14 - West Ottawa
U16 - West Ottawa
U19 - Newmarket Tournament
U12 GOLD - Newmarket
U16
11:00 AM
vs. TBD
Richmond Memorial Community Centre [4]
Novice House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Gold vs Blue
Novice House League
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Gold vs Green
U12 BURGUNDY
4:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Comets
U12 GOLD
5:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Daredevils
U8 & U12 GOLD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 4 VS TEAM 2
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 3 VS TEAM 1
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
U12 GOLD
10:30 AM
vs. whitby
Magna Centre - Hyundai [U12R-2]
U19
1:15 PM
vs. Sunderland
Magna Centre, 800 Mulock Drive, Newmarket, Ontario [1]
U12 GOLD
4:30 PM
@ Newmarket
Magna Centre - Hyundai [U12R-5]
U19
2:45 PM
@ Owen Sound
Magna Centre, 800 Mulock Drive, Newmarket, Ontario [9]
Learn-to-Skate/Play
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Learn To Skate Family Skate
U12 GOLD
5:30 PM
@ Goderich
Magna Centre - Hyundai [U12R-9]
U10
6:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning
U14
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Blast
U14
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U19
8:30 PM
@ Newmarket
Magna Centre, 800 Mulock Drive, Newmarket, Ontario [11]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
U19 - Newmarket Tournament
U12 GOLD - Newmarket
U12 GOLD
9:30 AM
@ 3rd vs 2nd
Magna Centre - Hyundai [U12R-10]
U12 BURGUNDY
1:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils
U12 GOLD
1:30 PM
@ finals
Magna Centre - Hyundai [U12R-11]
U16
2:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils
Novice House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Green vs Blue
Novice House League
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Green vs Gold
U10
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos-S
U14
6:00 PM
@ Hamilton Heat
U12 GOLD & U12 BURGUNDY
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 4 VS TEAM 1 PLAYOFFS
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 3 VS TEAM 2 PLAYOFFS
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
U12 GOLD
10:30 AM
@ Paris Thunder - U12
U16
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Turbos
Learn-to-Skate/Play
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Learn To Skate
U8 & U10
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12 BURGUNDY
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Blast - N
U19
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Thunder
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 10:37 AM