Organization Calendar (Etobicoke Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 01, 2020-Mar 21, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
U10 - Niagara Falls Tournament
U14 - Niagara Falls Tournament
U16 - Niagara Falls Tournament
U12 Gold (Faiczak) - Niagara Falls Tournament
U16
9:00 AM
@ Markham Bears
Novice House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
GOLD VS RED
Novice House League
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
GOLD VS BLUE
U12 Gold (Faiczak)
4:00 PM
vs. U12 Blue (Faienza)
Learn-to-Skate/Play
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
COME TRY RINGETTE EVENT
U12 Gold (Faiczak)
5:00 PM
vs. U12 Blue (Faienza)
U10
6:00 PM
@ Hamilton (Robinson)
U10 & U12 Gold (Faiczak)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 1 VS TEAM 3 PLAYOFFS
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 2 VS TEAM 4 PLAYOFFS
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Blue (Faienza) & U14
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Gold (Faiczak)
11:15 AM
@ London
Gale Centre 2 (Niagara Falls)
U12 Gold (Faiczak)
5:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
Gale Centre 3 (Niagara Falls)
U12 Gold (Faiczak)
7:15 AM
@ Sunderland
Gale Centre 3 (Niagara Falls)
Learn-to-Skate/Play
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Learn To Skate
U12 Blue (Faienza)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice/Game ?
U19
7:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
U10 - Niagara Falls Tournament
U14 - Niagara Falls Tournament
U16 - Niagara Falls Tournament
U12 Gold (Faiczak) - Niagara Falls Tournament
U8
9:15 AM
@ Mississauga
U19
11:00 AM
@ Cambridge (Nieson)
Novice House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
RED VS GOLD
Novice House League
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
RED VS BLUE
U12 Blue (Faienza)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)
U12 Blue (Faienza) & U12 Gold (Faiczak)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TEAM 2 VS TEAM 3 PLAYOFFS
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
TEAM 1 VS TEAM 4 PLAYOFFS
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Gold (Faiczak) & U14
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Gold (Faiczak)
10:45 AM
@ Newmarket (Clune)
U12 Blue (Faienza)
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge (Spurgeon)
U14
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Blizzard (Conidi)
U16
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice/Game ?
U10
6:15 PM
vs. Cambridge (Newport)
U19
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice/Game ?
Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21
U8
11:00 AM
@ Burlington
Novice House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
BLUE VS RED
Novice House League
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
BLUE VS GOLD
U12 Blue (Faienza)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice/Game ?
U16
5:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Daredevils
U10 & U12 Gold (Faiczak)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Adult House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
CHAMPIONSHIPS TBA
Adult House League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
CHAMPIONSHIPS TBA
U16 & U19
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Blue (Faienza) & U14
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington
U10
6:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs(Green)
U12 Blue (Faienza)
7:15 PM
vs. Hamilton (Parker)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 12:25 PM