Record Details (Etobicoke Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10100520203103030315
Regular Season12642524710460354822101028795
Overall136525252124803858251013290110
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12 BURGUNDY31201620330020864203628
U12 GOLD10100620202163030222
U1420026620205940221115
U1633001851100424400227
U1942201215404072382601938
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Blizzard110092000000110092
Burlington Blast - E000000110062110062
Caledonia Lightning110032000000110032
Cambridge 101037000000101037
Cambridge Turbos0000003210121132101211
Forest000000101024101024
Hamilton Heat000000101034101034
London-J101005000000101005
London-K000000101016101016
Newmarket Rays220015310102932101712
Niagara Falls Daredevils100133000000100133
Paris Thunder42111414202021262311626
Richmond Hill Lightning101051011008421101314
St. Catharines Comets101006000000101006
Whitby Wild000000101026101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000020202122020212
Centennial Park (East)10105100000001010510
Centennial Park (West)110092000000110092
Inch Park000000101034101034
IPSC (4)000000101026101026
Karl Homuth0000003210121132101211
Kinsman Arena, B Rink, 20 Granville St, London000000101016101016
Long Branch9522352800000095223528
Long Branch Arena101037000000101037
Magna (Honda)000000101029101029
Nelson000000110062110062
Tom Graham (Green)000000110084110084
Western Fair Sports Center, Hanstone Rink, 865 Florence St, London000000101024101024
Western Fair Sports Center, Tonys Rink, 865 Florence St, London101005000000101005
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 3:42 PM