Record Details (Etobicoke Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament944138341137142602071128094
Regular Season341712516214931121721331526529297295301
Overall432116620018342152431752128536409375395
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U107331464541302828114617473
U12 BURGUNDY5320292953202325106405254
U12 GOLD50411036707018621201112898
U145113141863302418114433836
U161293069278710452320164011450
U19953132281218337562161146984
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast21108622001234310209
Caledonia Lightning2110791010243120913
Cambridge Turbos20204134220162162402034
Hamilton Heat11003220205133120815
Markham Bears1100802020132031202120
Mississauga 210113410101831111412
Mississauga Mustangs3300165211010954102614
Newmarket Rays2200153202061442202117
Niagara Falls Daredevils3102151410104641121920
Paris Thunder3210151311005343102016
Paris Thunder - U1210101830303244040432
Paris Thunder - U142011491010253021614
Richmond Hill Lightning1010510220016632102116
St. Catharines Comets1010062011683021614
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (AMC Pfaff)1010181010182020216
Appleby Ice Centre, 1201 Appleby Line, Burlington00000020205122020512
Brant Sports (Davis)00000031207153120715
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020203172020317
Centennial Park (East)157538173000000157538173
HCCC (Almas)00000032101273210127
Iceland (4)00000021101092110109
Iceland Mississauga33002271100724400299
Inch Park00000020205132020513
Iroquois Park Sports Center2110107220012843102215
Karl Homuth0000004220162142201621
Long Branch179626967000000179626967
Mainway (B)00000022001232200123
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000201168201168
Tom Graham (Green)00000022001662200166
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 5:01 AM