Record Details (Etobicoke Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10103521108531201110
Regular Season22111101119820118193724222191204170
Overall2311120114103221291101774523211215180
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U105410381620204874304224
U12 Blue (Faienza)422015134121202383413536
U12 Gold (Faiczak)440033153210241576105730
U14404013304310201183503341
U16211066321013953201915
U19404092364202011104602934
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Taylor)11009510105621101411
Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)10103711009421101211
Mississauga Mustangs110050110032220082
Niagara Falls Daredevils000000211053211053
Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)1100862200211133002917
Paris Thunder (Carter)101002101006202008
St. Catharines Comets (Bond)1100811001442101125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101006101006
Burgoyne000000110021110021
Centennial Park (East)8530472900000085304729
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110041110041
Gale (1 - ES Fox)0000004220251742202517
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110030110030
HCCC (Clark)00000021101172110117
Iceland (4)000000110032110032
Inch Park0000002110111121101111
Karl Homuth000000110053110053
Long Branch146806469000000146806469
Magna (Pfaff)00000020209122020912
Mainway (B)000000101025101025
Milliken Mills000000110051110051
Seymour-Hannah10103521108531201110
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000100144100144
Stroud-Innisfil000000110092110092
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 6:57 PM