Record Details (Etobicoke Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament862040261264245402012628566
Regular Season5227232259225542823324722510655465506450
Overall6033252299251663427529226512667527591516
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U108422473082602544166827274
U12 Blue (Faienza)97204526833240341710528560
U12 Gold (Faiczak)1212009548128408171242040176119
U141019039667430363417512075100
U167250202615861504722101117073
U19147705355159516035291612111390
U8000000100100100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Taylor)22001783210211854103826
Caledonia (Vanbesien)10101621105103120616
Cambridge 3120161300000031201613
Cambridge (Sabourin)101027220012832101415
Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)32101915321019964203824
Hamilton Heat10103720203123030619
Mississauga Mustangs22009333001455500238
Newmarket Rays (Byers)1010792020101330301722
Niagara Falls Daredevils10104631207841301114
Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)330022112200211155004322
Paris Thunder21108811008332101611
Paris Thunder (Carter)211067211051042201117
St. Catharines Comets (Bond)330023113201221465014525
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Alumni Centre101046100122201168
Brant Sports (Gurney)0000003120111931201119
Brant Sports Complex22009322001144400207
Centennial Park (East)24121021221000000002412102122100
Gale (1 - ES Fox)0000006240292862402928
Gale Centre 3 (Niagara Falls)1100541010182110612
HCCC (Clark)0000005410302154103021
Hespeler (1)000000202037202037
Hespeler Memorial Arena11006510104521101010
Iceland (4)0000004310151843101518
Inch Park0000007331272573312725
Karl Homuth00000022001282200128
Long Branch27151201331200000002715120133120
Magna (Pfaff)00000020209122020912
Mainway (B)0000004220262342202623
Mainway Recreation Centre000000201139201139
Milliken Mills00000032101373210137
Seymour-Hannah10103521108531201110
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)0000004211251842112518
Sunderland000000211069211069
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 4:07 AM