Record Details (Etobicoke Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament321018123120121063303022
Regular Season351916017815234161621561496935322334301
Overall382117019616437171821681597538352364323
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U105410381651401730105505546
U12 Blue (Faienza)6420272152212925116415646
U12 Gold (Faiczak)990073347430514316133012477
U148170305043102011124805061
U163120896240182793602636
U197250203495403323167905357
U8000000100100100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (McFarland)110064110012922001813
Burlington (Whiteford)1100921100922200184
Caledonia (Taylor)22001782110141243103120
Caledonia (Vanbesien)1010161010282020314
Cambridge 21101270000002110127
Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)32101915220018654103721
Hamilton Heat00000020203122020312
Hamilton Heat (Simm)2020131500000020201315
Mississauga Mustangs2200931100323300125
Niagara Falls Daredevils000000312078312078
Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)1100862200211133002917
Paris Thunder (Carter)101002101006202008
Richmond Hill Lightning110031101025211056
St. Catharines Comets1010371010342020611
St. Catharines Comets (Bond)220015610014432011910
St. Catharines Comets (Thomson)110042110021220063
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000211089211089
Centennial Park (East)158708262000000158708262
Gale (1 - ES Fox)0000005230272252302722
HCCC (Clark)0000003210201332102013
Hespeler Memorial Arena11006510104521101010
Iceland (4)00000021104152110415
Inch Park0000004220211842202118
Long Branch20119096900000002011909690
Magna (Pfaff)00000020209122020912
Mainway (B)0000004220262342202623
Seymour-Hannah10103521108531201110
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000201178201178
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 11:41 AM