Record Details (Etobicoke Ringette)

Print2017-2018 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4301269104514153147526762
Regular Season271872131100261367134945331139265194
Overall312173157109361711817514767381811332256
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10303072111006341301324
U12962162429531605018115212292
U147601271192342728168355439
U166420271875113721139316439
U1965013417104424545169437962
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast330018821019654012714
Caledonia Lightning1010253102111041121315
Cambridge Turbos33001461100534400199
Hamilton Heat00000021011142101114
Markham Bears211056000000211056
Mississauga Mustangs321013102110141453202724
Newmarket Rays211046220016643102012
Niagara Falls Daredevils2110139431025764203816
Paris Thunder21011713210112842022921
Paris Thunder White00000020203112020311
Pickering0000003210161232101612
Richmond Hill Lightning22001261100423300168
Richmond Hill Lightning - Sato11008510106721101412
St. Catharines Comets21101112211010842202120
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000030218163021816
Burgoyne00000021101082110108
Centennial Park (East)169527866000000169527866
Don Beer (1)00000021011142101114
Don Beer (2) 1100921010262110118
Gale (1 - ES Fox)00000032101763210176
HCCC (Almas)0000004103151441031514
Iceland (4)0000002110141421101414
Inch Park00000021011142101114
Long Branch6600341300000066003413
Long Branch Arena220071000000220071
Mainway (B)000000210196210196
Rink 1, Ajax Community Centre00000021108122110812
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 2:03 PM