Schedule & Results (Etobicoke Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nov 30 20196:15 PMU16Niagara Falls DaredevilsAngus Glen (2 - East)
Dec 01 201911:30 AMU10Caledonia (Hoover)HCCC (Almas)
Dec 01 20194:00 PMU19Caledonia (Hills)Long Branch
Dec 01 20195:00 PMU16Paris ThunderLong Branch
Dec 07 20194:00 PMU14Cambridge (Karremans)Karl Homuth
Jan 11 20206:15 PMU8Markham BearsCentennial Arena
Jan 18 20207:15 PMU16Cambridge (Whissell)Centennial Park (East)
Jan 19 20206:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Hamilton (Parker)Inch Park
Jan 25 202010:45 AMU14Newmarket Rays (Byers)Magna (Honda)
Jan 25 20204:00 PMU10Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Jan 26 20205:00 PMU16Hamilton HeatLong Branch
Jan 26 20207:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)Inch Park
Feb 01 20206:15 PMU10Paris Thunder (Hyndman)Centennial Park (East)
Feb 01 20207:15 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Paris Thunder (Carter)Centennial Park (East)
Feb 02 20202:00 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)St. Catharines Comets (Bond)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Feb 02 20204:00 PMU14Newmarket Rays (Byers)Long Branch
Feb 02 20205:00 PMU16Caledonia Arnold/O'RiellyLong Branch
Feb 08 202010:30 AMU12 Gold (Faiczak)Paris Thunder (Carter)Brant Sports (Davis)
Feb 08 202011:00 AMU10Markham Bears (White)Milliken Mills
Feb 08 20201:15 PMU16Mississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Feb 08 20204:00 PMU14Cambridge (Sabourin)Karl Homuth
Feb 08 20207:15 PMU19Paris ThunderCentennial Park (East)
Feb 09 20202:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)St. Catharines Comets (Bond)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Feb 09 20204:00 PMU19Sunderland StingerzSunderland
Feb 09 20204:00 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)Long Branch
Feb 15 20206:15 PMU10St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)Centennial Park (East)
Feb 15 20207:15 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)St. Catharines Comets (Bond)Centennial Park (East)
Feb 16 20204:00 PMU14Cambridge (Sabourin)Long Branch
Feb 22 20201:00 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)Caledonia (Taylor)HCCC (Clark)
Feb 22 20201:15 PMU19Whitby WildIPSC (4)
Feb 22 20206:00 PMU14Paris Thunder (Tait)Brant Sports (Gurney)
Feb 22 20206:15 PMU8Mississauga Centennial Arena
Feb 22 20207:15 PMU16Paris ThunderCentennial Park (East)
Feb 23 202011:00 AMU16Cambridge (Whissell)Hespeler (1)
Feb 23 20204:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)Long Branch
Feb 29 20203:00 PMU16Caledonia (Vanbesien)HCCC (Clark)
Feb 29 20206:15 PMU10Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)Centennial Park (East)
Feb 29 20207:15 PMU19Niagara Falls DaredevilsCentennial Park (East)
Mar 01 20209:00 AMU16Markham BearsMilliken Mills
Mar 01 20204:00 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)U12 Blue (Faienza)Long Branch
Mar 01 20206:00 PMU10Hamilton (Robinson)Inch Park
Mar 07 20207:15 PMU19Newmarket RaysCentennial Park (East)
Mar 08 202011:00 AMU19Cambridge (Nieson)Hespeler (1)
Mar 08 20204:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)Long Branch
Mar 14 202010:45 AMU12 Gold (Faiczak)Newmarket (Clune)Magna (Honda)
Mar 14 20203:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Cambridge (Spurgeon)Karl Homuth
Mar 14 20204:00 PMU14Barrie Blizzard (Conidi)SSCC (Lefroy)
Mar 14 20206:15 PMU10Cambridge (Newport)Centennial Park (East)
Mar 15 202011:00 AMU8Burlington Nelson Rec Center
Mar 15 20205:00 PMU16Niagara Falls DaredevilsLong Branch
Mar 21 20205:15 PMU8Burlington Centennial Arena
Mar 21 20206:15 PMU10Mississauga Mustangs(Green)Centennial Park (East)
Mar 21 20207:15 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Hamilton (Parker)Centennial Park (East)
Mar 22 202011:30 AMU10Caledonia (Hoover)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 22 20207:00 PMU14Hamilton Heat (Simm)Inch Park
Mar 28 202011:45 AMU16Newmarket RaysMagna (Honda)
Mar 28 20205:30 PMU19Caledonia (Hills)HCCC (Almas)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 11:58 AM