Schedule & Results (Etobicoke Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nov 16 201910:00 AMU16Markham BearsMilliken Mills
Nov 16 20196:15 PMU10Burlington (Whiteford)Centennial Park (East)
Nov 17 20194:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)Long Branch
Nov 17 20195:00 PMU14Cambridge (Karremans)Long Branch
Nov 23 20196:15 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)Cambridge (Spurgeon)Centennial Park (East)
Nov 24 20191:00 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Nov 24 20192:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)St. Catharines Comets (Bond)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Nov 24 20194:00 PMU10Markham Bears (White)Long Branch
Nov 24 20195:00 PMU14Niagara Falls Daredevils (West)Long Branch
Nov 30 20195:30 PMU10Burlington (Sheridan)Mainway (B)
Nov 30 20196:15 PMU16Niagara Falls DaredevilsAngus Glen (2 - East)
Nov 30 20197:15 PMU19St. Catharines CometsCentennial Park (East)
Dec 01 201911:30 AMU10Caledonia (Hoover)HCCC (Almas)
Dec 01 20194:00 PMU19Caledonia (Hills)Long Branch
Dec 01 20195:00 PMU16Paris ThunderLong Branch
Dec 07 201912:00 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)Caledonia (Taylor)HCCC (Clark)
Dec 07 20194:00 PMU14Cambridge (Karremans)Karl Homuth
Dec 07 20196:15 PMU10Paris Thunder (Hyndman)Centennial Park (East)
Dec 07 20197:15 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Paris Thunder (Carter)Centennial Park (East)
Dec 07 20198:15 PMU19Cambridge (Nieson)Centennial Park (East)
Dec 08 20199:15 AMU8Mississauga Iceland Mississauga
Dec 08 20199:15 AMU14Newmarket Rays (Byers)Magna (Pfaff)
Dec 08 20191:15 PMU19Mississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Dec 08 20194:00 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)Caledonia (Taylor)Long Branch
Dec 08 20195:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)St. Catharines Comets (Bond)Long Branch
Dec 08 20197:00 PMU16Hamilton HeatInch Park
Dec 14 20195:00 PMU19Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Gurney)
Dec 14 20195:30 PMU10Burlington (Evangelista)Mainway (B)
Dec 14 20196:15 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)St. Catharines Comets (Bond)Centennial Park (East)
Dec 14 20198:15 PMU16Cambridge (Whissell)Centennial Park (East)
Dec 15 201911:45 AMU19Richmond Hill LightningTom Graham (Green)
Dec 15 20191:30 PMU16Caledonia (Vanbesien)HCCC (Almas)
Dec 15 20194:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Burlington (McFarland)Long Branch
Dec 15 20195:00 PMU14Burlington (DelFrate)Long Branch
Dec 21 20193:30 PMU12 Gold (Faiczak)Burlington (McFarland)Mainway (B)
Dec 21 20196:15 PMU8Mississauga Centennial Arena
Dec 21 20197:15 PMU19Sunderland StingerzCentennial Park (East)
Dec 22 201910:15 AMU10Mississauga Mustangs(Green)Iceland (4)
Dec 22 20191:00 PMU16Niagara Falls DaredevilsGale (1 - ES Fox)
Dec 22 20196:00 PMU12 Blue (Faienza)Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)Inch Park
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 3:17 PM