Record Details, U19, 2015-2016 Season (Etobicoke Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament53201816431017996303525
Regular Season8530312792342423177645550
Overall1385049431354441322613949075
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1st vs 2nd000000101034101034
Burlington 110032000000110032
Burlington Blast Wiiterick21108710103731201114
Caledonia Lightning Evans101013200244301257
Cambridge 000000220084220084
Cambridge Turbos Nicholson1100641100512200115
Mississauga Mustangs Magnone110032201145311177
Niagara Falls Dare000000110061110061
Niagara Falls Daredevils Rendell21101091100503210159
Owen Sound101035000000101035
Paris 211088000000211088
Paris Fabian110032201136311168
winner of U19T-15 vs 1st place110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000201136201136
Brant Sports Complex (Par G)101056000000101056
Centennial Park (East)110032000000110032
Centennial Park Arenas (East Rink)101013000000101013
Dickson Park Centre101035000000101035
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000110021110021
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110050110050
Galt Arena Gardens000000101034101034
Gretzkey Sports Complex (WG1)110041000000110041
Gretzkey Sports Complex (WG4)110032000000110032
Gretzky Sports Complex (WG3)000000110063110063
Gretzky Sports Complex (WG4)000000110061110061
HCCC (Almas)000000200244200244
Iceland (4)000000201145201145
Karl Homuth110032110051220083
Long Branch6420272200000064202722
Mainway (B)000000101037101037
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 12:20 AM