Record Details, Open B/C, 2015-2016 Season (Etobicoke Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament93604446826027461751207192
Regular Season11007451135962131213
Overall10460515013373325523713383105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 000000211084211084
Caledonia 00000021108152110815
Caledonia Lightning 1 Moning000000110053110053
Caledonia Lightning 2 Flear000000100100100100
Cambridge 000000101049101049
Finals1010461010242020610
Guelph110070000000110070
Halton20208130000002020813
New Market110071000000110071
Niagara Falls 000000101045101045
North Dumfries101002000000101002
St. Catharines 20209170000002020917
St. Catharines Comets 1 Thomson000000201106201106
St. Catharines Comets 2 Hendricks110074100100210174
St. Thomas000000101019101019
Tillsonburg110097000000110097
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000101006101006
Chippawa101046000000101046
Gale Centre (Pad 1)000000101049101049
Gale Centre (Pad 2)110097220011433002011
Gale Centre (Pad 3)101002101024202026
Gale Centre (Pad 4)110070000000110070
Haldimand County Community Centre (Almas)000000100100100100
HCCC (Almas)000000110053110053
Long Branch110074000000110074
Magna Centre - Forhan000000101024101024
Magna Centre - Honda101058000000101058
Magna Centre - Hyundai 110071000000110071
Rex Stimers Arena101035000000101035
Seymour-Hannah2020917303082550501742
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000200200200200
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 11:47 AM