Record Details, U12, 2016-2017 Season (Etobicoke Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7430574710820794217125013689
Regular Season10550565610433474820983103104
Overall17980113103201253126903721133239193
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1 VS 2000000101067101067
2nd vs 1st22002090000002200209
Ajax 000000110097110097
Burlington 101089110010221101811
Burlington Blast110010410016621011610
Caledonia Lightning Flear 1.2110085000000110085
Caledonia Lightning Freyp 1.81100422101963201138
Cambridge 000000110073110073
Chatham10104100000001010410
Guelph11001031100832200186
Hamilton Heat 2.91010471010242020611
Kitchener000000110081110081
Markham Bears 2.1110070000000110070
Mississauga 000000110081110081
Mississauga Mustangs 2.31100631100722200135
Newmarket 000000110054110054
Newmarket Rays - Linton 1.5101071010014420111114
Newmarket Rays - Proctor 1.0101027000000101027
Newmarket Rays-Linton000000101058101058
Niagara Falls Andre Bourgeault 1.5000000110075110075
Niagara Falls Angela Swan-Martin10103100000001010310
Niagara Falls Dare Devils11001180000001100118
Paris Thunder 2.410105810100112020519
Richmond Hill 000000110081110081
Richmond Hill Lightning 1.7000000110072110072
West Ferris1010481010101320201421
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000010100111010011
Centennial Park (East)6150274500000061502745
Chippawa000000110083110083
Duncan2110141100000021101411
Eirn MIlls 2000000110081110081
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110075110075
Gale Centre (2)101041010106720201017
Gale Centre (3)000000110097110097
Galt000000110081110081
HCCC (Almas)000000210196210196
Hespeler Memorial Arena (Cambridge) 20000001010101310101013
Iceland (4)000000110072110072
Iceland Mississauga Pad 3101089000000101089
Iceland Mississauga Pad 411008711005422001311
Inch Park000000101024101024
Karl Homuth000000110073110073
Long Branch4400291100000044002911
Magna (Honda)00000020119122011912
Mainway (A)000000100166100166
Seymour-Hannah (Rink 2)00000011001021100102
Seymour-Hannah (Rink 3)2200231011008133003111
Tom Graham (Green)000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 1:58 AM