Record Details, U14, 2016-2017 Season (Etobicoke Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament632122151081161301611328345
Regular Season10541444312570413422101118577
Overall168626658221381102643821143168122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1 Vs 2000000110083110083
Ajax 000000110043110043
Barrie Blizzard000000110050110050
Burlington 101037000000101037
Burlington Blast101036101013202049
Caledonia Lightning211025101023312048
Cambridge Turbos00000020208102020810
Kitchener000000110040110040
Markham Bears11005222001423300194
Mississauga 1100621100722200134
Mississauga Mustangs1010472020263030613
Nepean110042000000110042
Newmarket 101004110071211075
Newmarket Rays110084000000110084
Niagara Falls Dare Devils000000110061110061
Niagara Falls Daredevils000000110021110021
Richmond Hill 0000003111181731111817
Richmond Hill Lightning100188000000100188
St. Catharines Comets220011421108743101911
Tiltsonburg110082000000110082
Valley East101023110065211088
Waterloo100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Arena211065220015643102111
Centennial Arena211089000000211089
Centennial Park (East)7430282600000074302826
Centennial Park (West)100188000000100188
Eastview000000110050110050
Ed Sackfield Arena000000110083110083
Erin Mills000000110072110072
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110021110021
Gale Centre (2)000000110083110083
Gale Centre (3)1100821100432200125
Gale Centre (4)000000110040110040
HCCC (Almas)000000101023101023
Hespeler (1)000000101045101045
Iceland (4)000000202026202026
Iceland Mississauga201126110071311197
Karl Homuth000000101045101045
Mainway (A)000000101013101013
Seymour-Hannah (Rink 2)000000110061110061
Seymour-Hannah (Rink 3)0000002011101420111014
Seymour-Hannah (Rink 4)110062000000110062
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000211087211087
Thornhill CC (West)000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 7:53 PM