Record Details, U19, 2016-2017 Season (Etobicoke Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament660038866002691212006417
Regular Season77003291082047161715207925
Overall1313007017161420732529272014342
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1 VS 2000000110074110074
1st vs 2nd110032000000110032
2nd vs 1st000000110041110041
Ajax 110080000000110080
Ajax Shooting Stars1100512200913300142
Burlington Blast110040101023211063
Caledonia Lightning1100523210974310149
Cambridge 00000022001042200104
Cambridge Turbos2200861100303300116
Chatham22001140000002200114
Exeter Seaforth000000110010110010
Hamilton Heat11004022001103300150
Markham Bears000000110091110091
Richmond Hill 110072000000110072
Richmond Hill Lightning110060000000110060
Sunderland Stingerz000000110084110084
Valley East110090000000110090
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chippawa22001410000002200141
Dickson22001430000002200143
Duncan000000110053110053
Gale Centre (1)000000110074110074
Gale Centre (4)000000110010110010
HCCC (Almas)000000321097321097
Inch Park000000110070110070
Karl Homuth000000110030110030
Long Branch77003290000007700329
Mainway (A)000000101023101023
Milliken Mills000000110091110091
Pickering (Delaney)000000110081110081
Pickering (O'Brien)000000110010110010
Preston110032000000110032
Seymour-Hannah (Rink 1)000000220092220092
Seymour-Hannah (Rink 4)1100721100402200112
Sunderland000000110084110084
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Friday, June 18, 2021 at 11:50 PM