Record Details, U12, 2017-2018 Season (Etobicoke Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6420392141301331105505252
Regular Season147618180106316549241392146129
Overall2011811201011476178803418142198181
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1ST VS 2ND110096000000110096
Barrie 00000020206222020622
Burlington 000000110053110053
Burlington Blast22001451100743300219
Cambridge 110080000000110080
Cambridge Turbos110073000000110073
Dorchester101013000000101013
Hamilton Heat11006422001223300186
Markham Bears2110101100000021101011
Markham Bears - Arnott110054000000110054
Mississauga Mustangs21101414110010832102422
Newmarket Rays00000011001141100114
Niagara Falls Daredevils20201215202071640401931
Paris Thunder2011111510015530121620
Pickering000000101026101026
Richmond Hill Lightning - Sato11008510106721101412
Sault Ste Marie110092000000110092
St. Catharines Comets1010291100732110912
Wellington N101045000000101045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ANGUS WEST22001760000002200176
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000100155100155
Burgoyne000000110073110073
Centennial Park (East)8341445100000083414451
Centennial Park (West)110096000000110096
Chippawa10101310102102020313
Don Beer (1) 00000010104121010412
Don Beer (2) 1100921010262110118
Ed Sackfield000000101067101067
Gale (1 - ES Fox)00000020207162020716
Gale Centre (Gale 1)101045000000101045
Hollingsworth00000011001141100114
Iceland (4)00000011001081100108
Inch Park00000022001222200122
Long Branch4310261700000043102617
Mainway (B)000000110074110074
Queen Elizabeth101026000000101026
THCC EAST110085000000110085
THCC WEST000000110053110053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 6:04 PM