Record Details, U14, 2017-2018 Season (Etobicoke Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament531116984312824137424433
Regular Season1173136311135328362210846467
Overall16104252401978456603517126108100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2nd vs 1st000000110032110032
Burlington 100122000000100122
Burlington Blast110043100122210165
Caledonia A110060000000110060
Caledonia F000000100133100133
Caledonia Lightning Arn000000100144100144
Caledonia Lightning Frey21106510104531201010
Cambridge Turbos110032000000110032
Dorchester110032000000110032
Finals101002000000101002
Hamilton Heat10104631118841211214
Markham Bears110030110031220061
Mississauga Mustangs220053000000220053
Newmarket 00000022001162200116
Niagara Falls Daredevils000000101012101012
Paris TEAL110053000000110053
Paris Thunder Teal210198000000210198
Paris Thunder White10102430303154040519
Paris WHITE000000101015101015
Pickering000000110081110081
St. Marys000000101013101013
waterloo000000110043110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ANGUS WEST110053101015211068
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000030303153030315
Centennial Park (East)7421222300000074212223
Don Beer (1)00000021011142101114
Don Beer (3)000000110032110032
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex000000110054110054
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000101012101012
Gale Centre (Gale 2)000000110043110043
Gale Centre (Gale 3)100122000000100122
Gale Centre (Gale 4)211034000000211034
HCCC (Almas)000000201189201189
Inch Park000000210163210163
Long Branch32101180000003210118
Long Branch Arena110030000000110030
Magna Centre (Hyundai)000000110062110062
Magna Centre (Pfaff)000000101013101013
Mainway (B)000000100122100122
Milliken Mills Community Arena000000110031110031
O'Brien (Pickering Recreation Complex)110060000000110060
THCC WEST000000101025101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 7:18 PM