Record Details, U16, 2017-2018 Season (Etobicoke Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1265144351164148382312929273
Overall1265144351164148382312929273
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Lightning2020292011784031917
Cambridge Turbos220012622007444001910
Mississauga Mustangs20203520206124040917
Newmarket Rays110031110052220083
Niagara Falls Daredevils1100521100812200133
Paris Thunder210195211011942112014
Richmond Hill Lightning21101071100423210149
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000021101192110119
Centennial Park (East)9540373000000095403730
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110081110081
HCCC (Almas)000000201178201178
Hespeler (1)000000220074220074
Iceland (4)00000020206122020612
Long Branch311175000000311175
Magna (Honda)000000110052110052
Tom Graham (Green)000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 3:13 AM