Player Statistics, U19 Team (Etobicoke Ringette)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
15Gwen LC12913220.751.834
8Emily NF12129211.001.752
10Jade LF101110211.102.108
14Jillian DC116390.550.82
7Spencer KF82570.250.882
5Shalini RD122460.170.502
16Aaliah IF11550.450.4510
4Tiyara AD121450.080.4216
9Miranda CD111230.090.27
13Lindsay SD121230.080.258
1Morgan GG11

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
1Morgan G11330232172.320.937314
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Etobicoke Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Etobicoke Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from etobicoke-ringette.com on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 6:46 PM